BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

平成21年12月31日木曜日

Zelda and slime mori mori all finish plying!!




(pic made by jw!!)


ZOMG!!!Zelda minish cap soooo damm difficult....slime is more easy!!XD.Sooooooo fun..and i download a new game!!!XD

平成21年12月29日火曜日

Change my blog's template...so nice!!!!!!

Is a wolfy!!!Damm.... i like it so much!!!>.< XD o.o O.o :} :)
Wolves r sooooooooooooooooooooooooooo dammmmmmmmmmmm unlimiteeeeeeeeeeed COOL!!!!

平成21年12月23日水曜日

My family forget my bday!?

TT......no 1 say hbday to me.XD.but nvm....i can say it to myself..XD.お誕生日おめでとうございます....

平成21年11月24日火曜日

nothing to write..only poste some noob pic.Make this pic by myself.







Drawing is my life....


Bery lov to draw....every day will draw a pic at night.wmahaha...last night just drew a pic...kawaine..decorate it wif power point.

genyuumaru.....


Sucks!!!Damm the Orochimaru!!!He use genyuumaru's body!!!I'll kill him into peices!!MJB....

平成21年11月23日月曜日

Going to ply badminton wif cute little yin rou....

This saturday me, wei yun,wen yi and yin rou r going to ?? place(forget) to ply badminton!!!Yeah!!If wen zhang got go wat will yin rou do leh?(wmahaha)

デイダラ&サソリの旦那......


sasori..
deidara-san


Lov them so much.....XD.Damm sakura and the old hag!!!!Poor deidara.....sasuke sucks!!!!!TT...

video.....

video

Naruto shippuden..........again...

videodamm funny...XD

at yin rou's house........


Fat wen yi ,pretty wei yun and me the noob r singing song in cute little yin rou's house.wmahaha....we r singing aquaz's song barbie girl!!!i'm a barbie girl...in a barbie world....life in plastic...is fantastic...happy day...we spend 5 hours in yin rou's house!!

平成21年11月19日木曜日

about naruto againzzz.....XD

juz download many video from youtube...wmahahaha.lov it vely much.

平成21年11月18日水曜日

just bought many Naruto comic...XD




super duper lov Naruto and 1 peace....hate bleach(sucks).Reading Naruto shippuden (chapter 57) wmahaha.....

平成21年11月10日火曜日

yesterday.......


Omg!!!!Yesterday,my com can't connected to the network!!orz.So,yesterday was damm sienzzzz!!!!!But luckyli,i got comic to read....NARUTO!!!!

平成21年11月5日木曜日

poke by zhuang......

Today,i've....been poke by zhuang about 5 times!!!!!Damm him!At school....me and my best fren r playing killer(game)!!So funny when i am chidding....haha.Chee xuen brought a dolphin ring can change color when diferrebt people wear it.

平成21年11月4日水曜日

damm......

oh shit!!!!damm!!!I can't find my pen-drive! Oh god...where is my pen-drive...my pen-drive is my life..TT Poor me....all my games and naruto pic file r in the pen-drive....55555.....

平成21年11月3日火曜日

naruto.......











平成21年10月24日土曜日

1/2 prince!!


children's day......

wmahaha!!!Yesterday is children's day....XD.I had bought two bottle of drinks...but i only let 5 person drank.wmahaha!!!

平成21年10月21日水曜日

volley ball competition!!

Today,our school was having a volley ball competion.(vs jt)Our school volley ball team is damm losser....they r so careless....=='''.Me,Xin Jun,Zheng Nam and Chee Shuen r cheering and saying some thing rude to them...XD.Me and xin jun also got dance when our school team won 1 mark:)

平成21年10月8日木曜日

i felt rely sien!!!!i very not happy....because wei zhi and chee wei make me very bu shuang!!!!damm them!!!!every day ply 宠物森林 is very fun!!!wmahaha!!!

平成21年10月7日水曜日

meehehee....everyone r plying uno card after upsr!!i think uno card is very sien because i ply it at year 5....haha....so when i went to school i felt very sien!!lucky....teacher let us watched movie by using the big com....wmahaha!!!

平成21年10月1日木曜日

wmahaha!!!me chee shuen and zheng yan had draw a kirby wallpaper together!! so fun!!kirby is sooooooooo cute!!lov the game!!!ultra star!!!nightmare!!!amazing miror!!me zhuang and jyi r talking about who lov who....haha.....very fun!!today me so happy!!^_^....today also got watch soul eater!!damm funny!!a little bit ham sap....:P....death the kid so funny!!liz and patty either!!

平成21年9月23日水曜日

kirby!!!!!

kirby and the amazing miror(magic)
today,i felt very boring when plying facebook......==].i open my lovly games file and ply kirby!!!
the pink color one is kirby...

平成21年9月21日月曜日

horse

black horse
this horse is free and easy...

my uncle's

black wild horse....damm cool...
riding a horse...




oops....



lonely....i am so lonely....






just rided a horse yesterday(2009.9.21):)

this was the horse that i had rided!!

this pony is scary...
mum chicken is taking the chicks


cool....








yesterday, i went to a horse riding park!i saw two blk dog and one brown female dog. i ride a male white horse.....damm cool..wmahaha... my uncle's black wild horse had bought at last week..





shit!!!the black horse is damm super handsam...XD

平成21年9月20日日曜日

i wanted to be like a pig!


Today,me and my family r talking about pigs.me,my sister and my dad said pigs r lazy and stupid.Suddenly,mum said pigs that live in thailand r clever.....she said if someone said 6,the pig will hold a card that write on 6 to u.Than she said pigs r not stupid.I said i wanted to be like a pig!!my sellfish sis laugh at me loudly....

平成21年8月30日日曜日

dragonica!!!!!!!!after UPSR i'll download and ply it!!mwahaha...


平成21年8月6日木曜日

when i am plying games.....

waoh....pretty girl......

XD.......leng zai......cool..

cute girl!>.<


平成21年8月1日土曜日

support pusat wwf!!!+lov animal!!

梦幻dolphin pic..XD

support wwf!!(wat a cute panda)

check it out~~my lovly game.....XD